Affichage de 85 élément(s)
NomPrénomAnnée NaissanceSexeNationalitéClubN° DossardA remettreInscription
Trier 
 
Trier 
 
Trier 
 
Trier 
 
Trier 
 
Trier 
 
Trier 
 
Trier 
 
Trier 
 
NomPrénomAnnée NaissanceSexeNationalitéClubN° DossardA remettreInscription
ALLART LUDOVIC 1978 FRA cote opale triathlon 700  
ANTHONE PRISCILLA 1997 FRA  701  
Begue Christophe 1977 FRA  702  
BERTHE Jessica 1983 FRA US TOURCOING 703 CM 
BERTHELOT Sébastien 1976 FRA FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 704  PTT 
BERTRAND WAMBRE  Mathilde  1988 FRA  705  
BOUCHE AURELIE 1987 FRA  706  
Candelle  Murielle 1972 FRA  707 CM 
CARDOSO BRUNO 1983 FRA  708 CM 
CERISIER Frédéric 1976 FRA  709  PTT 
CERISIER Lydia 1977 FRA  710  PTT 
CROMBEZ LOIC 1997 FRA  711 CM 
Damay Alexandre 1979 FRA jogging club harnésien 712  
DARDENNE Didier 1961 FRA  713  PTT 
Dassonville Priscilla 1992 FRA  714  
DAUTRICOURT Emmanuel 1975 FRA  715  PTT 
DAUTRICOURT Adrien 2003 FRA  716  PTT 
DE CONINCK Bernard 1945 FRA JOGGING DES FRAISES VERLINGHEM 717  PTT 
Delannoy Fabrice 1975 FRA  718  
DELEU LOUIS 2001 FRA HALLUIN 719  
DELMARRE Pauline 1999 FRA CLLL ARMENTIERES 720  PTT 
DEPORCQ Kévin 1986 FRA  721  
Desagher Allison 1991 FRA  722  
DESUTTER Marie Claude 1964 FRA JOGGING DES FRAISES VERLINGHEM 723  PTT 
DHAENENS Jean 2002 FRA OSM Lomme Athlétisme 724 CM 
DHERT Walter 1966 FRA FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 725 CM PTT 
DUMEZ Jean-Yves 1966 FRA  727  PTT 
DUPREELLE Romain 1990 FRA FCBondues 728 CM 
GAUTHIEZ Marie 2001 FRA  730  PTT 
GENDRIN Pierre 1969 FRA BECK CRESPEL 731  PTT 
GRZEGORZEWSKI Baptiste 1985 FRA  733  
HAMIMID Sarah 1991 FRA  734  
Hasbroucq Mathilde 1987 FRA  735 CM 
HENNEBERT Emmanuel 1971 FRA  736  
HENNERON Mélanie 1989 FRA  737  
ITIN Floren. 1982 FRA AC WAMBRECHIES 738  PTT 
LABYT Gérard 1958 FRA JOGGING DES FRAISES VERLINGHEM 739  PTT 
LANNOO Clémence 1996 FRA CLLL ARMENTIERES 740  PTT 
LAVAL Alain 1965 FRA BECK CRESPEL 741  PTT 
LE CHEVALIER FLORENCE 1974 FRA CAMB 742 CM 
LECHIEN Justine 1987 FRA Cambrai Triathlon 743  
LECROARD Corinne 1967 FRA  744  PTT 
Lefebvre Mégane 1994 FRA  745  
LEFEBVRE Corrine 1963 FRA  746  PTT 
LEFEBVRE Didier 1957 FRA  747  PTT 
LEGRAND Stéphanie 1977 FRA ahvl halluin 748  PTT 
LYS Hélène 1984 FRA  749  PTT 
MARMUSE Tanguy 1999 FRA  750  PTT 
MARMUSE YANN 1972 FRA  751  PTT 
Marquilly Gaëtan 1967 FRA RCLens Athlé 752 CM 
MESSAOUI Linda 1980 FRA  753  PTT 
MILLECAMP Anne Sophie 2000 FRA NSAEC 754  PTT 
MONTAGNE-VILLALBA LAURA 1967 FRA CAMB 755 CM 
MONTIGNIES jérémy 1983 FRA  756  
MORTREUX Louis 1995 FRA  757  
MORTREUX Laura 1993 FRA  758  PTT 
NORO Anne 1962 FRA  759  PTT 
Olivier NOEMIE 1986 FRA  760 CM 
PORTEMAN Matthieu 1977 FRA  761  PTT 
Posluszny Robillard Amélie 1988 FRA  762 CM 
PUYPE Ludovic 1973 FRA  763  PTT 
RODRIGUES Mickael 1983 FRA  764 CM 
ROY Olivier 1977 FRA  765  
SUTO Mickael 1976 FRA  766  
SZYMURA Cédric 1984 FRA  767  
Thibert BENJAMIN 1986 FRA Owens 36 running 768  
Tribourdaux  Karine 1973 FRA  769 CM 
VANDAMME VERONIQUE 1969 FRA  770 CM 
Vandenbussche Julien 1985 FRA US Tourcoing 771  
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Séverine 1971 FRA  772  PTT 
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Julie 2002 FRA  773  PTT 
VENNIN Charlotte 1978 FRA  774  PTT 
VITTU Vanessa 1976 FRA  775  
Yousfi Sofiane 1989 FRA Sofiane 776 CM 
GOURLEZ RYCKEBUSCH AURORE 1986 FRA  732  
RODRIGUES  Peggy 1976 FRA Ahvl 777  
DUBOIS Chloé 1993 FRA  726  
LEROY Amélie 1986 FRA RUNDAYS 778  
CHAMPION Nicolas 1980 FRA ASVH CROIX 779  
DUTRY LAUDINE 1985 FRA  780 CM 
Gellée Aurélie 1984 FRA  781 CM 
Plaisant Marie 1983 FRA  782 CM 
FALLOURD Samuel 1973 FRA  729  PTT 
BLANQUART HOËLLE HOËLLE FRA  784  
BLANQUART THIERRY 1957 FRA  783  
Affichage de 85 élément(s)